Vizitka Lady.Diane

27. dubna 2009 v 20:43 | Lady.Diane |  o mne

DATABASE

name: Diana ...
nickname: Didulik, Diduš, Didi, Dia,...,on my website I´ve Lady.Diane or miss "D"
age: 15
birthdate: june 04, 1993
city: Poprad
state: Slovakia
color of hair: blond
color of eyes: green&brown
parents: Peter (36) & Aneta (36)
siblings: younger bro Denis (11)
pets: any

FAVOURITE


music: Paramore, Linkin Park, Tarja Turunen, Nightwish, Muse, Hinder, Horkýže Slíže, Desmod,
film: Twilight, Lord of the Rings 1-3, Harry Potter 1-5 (for now), Saw 3, Panic Room, The Ring Of The Nibelungs and more
serial: Friends, Charmed, C.S.I., Bones, ...
color: orange, yellow, red, black, blue, green, brown, purple, pink, white, ...
style of music: rock, punk, poprock, metal, soundtracks, klassic music (piano sonets),...
drink: kofola, cola, tea, coffee, cocoa, beer and a lot of alcohol
food: pizza, spaghetty, china,...
clothes: T-shirt, trousers
magazine: slovak magazines "IN" and "Kamarát"
song: Hinder-Without You; Hinder-Lips of an angel; Tarja Turunen-Die Alive; Nightwish-Nemo; Tokio Hotel-Wenn Nicht Mehr Geht; Paramore-Decode; Muse-Starlight; Robert Pattinson-Her,...
class: economy, english and literature

MY PHOTOS

↑↑↑ summer 2008 ↑↑↑
↑↑↑ date on the photo (june 29, 2008) ↑↑↑
↑↑↑ summer 2008 ↑↑↑
↑↑↑ with slovak singer MICHAL CHRENKO in MAX - winter 2008 ↑↑↑
↑↑↑ Christmas 2008 ↑↑↑
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama